2021 Annandale Panthers Roster

#PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
2Kevin JDefender, Midfielder0000837.5012.5050.000
5Jhonathan GMidfielder1000520.000.0080.000
6Adrian ZMidfielder2400825.0012.5037.500
9Jeffrey RMidfielder2300728.5714.2957.140
11Sebastian HGoalkeeper0000837.5012.5050.000
12Yassine HForward3200714.290.0042.860
13Johnson KForward2200728.570.0028.570
18Kevin MDefender0000742.8614.2942.860
19William CForward0000520.000.0060.000
20Matthias KDefender, Midfielder0100837.5012.5050.000
21Elias FMidfielder1200837.5012.5050.000
22Aje LMidfielder1000837.5012.5050.000
26Justin RForward1410475.000.0025.000
30Uriel JMidfielder000070.0014.2957.140
71Aidan SMidfielder0000633.3316.6733.330
120Edson VDefender0000250.000.0050.000